CBL FIBER SC/LC 2M AQUA MMF OM3
Price: $2399
ADD TO CART
CBL FIBER SC/LC 2M AQUA MMF OM3
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Belkin CBL FIBER SC/LC 2M AQUA MMF OM3 (RFQ31709B)

Item#:  13085665  | Model#: RFQ31709B
Price:
$23.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

CBL FIBER SC/LC 2M AQUA MMF OM3 Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: RFQ31709B
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.9999 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: