10GBASE-ER BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP+ PERPCALI
Price: $85999
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ER BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP+ PERPCALI
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Calix 100-02150 Compatible 10GBase-ER Bi-Directional SFP+ Itemp 1270nm Tx/1330nm Rx 40km W/Dom Single Mode Simplex (100-02150-ENC)

Item#:  40063260  | Model#: 100-02150-ENC
Price:
$859.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-ER BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP+ PERPCALI Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 100-02150-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.