10GBASE-LR XFP ITEMP 1310NM PERPCALI
Price: $36499
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-LR XFP ITEMP 1310NM    PERPCALI
  1. Limit 1 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Calix 100-01508 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km SMF LC (100-01508-ENC)

Item#:  40063257  | Model#: 100-01508-ENC
Price:
$364.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

10GBASE-LR XFP ITEMP 1310NM PERPCALI Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 100-01508-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: