1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530NM 80KM PERPADVA
Price: $26799
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530NM 80KM  PERPADVA
  1. Limit 16 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 1530nm 1000Base-CWDM SFP 80km PERP Transceiver for (0061003023-ENC)

Item#:  40063256  | Model#: 0061003023-ENC
Price:
$267.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530NM 80KM PERPADVA Product Details

Each 0061003023-ENC transceiver operates at over at 1530nm with a maximum reach of . All ENET OEM Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity. All ENET transceivers are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 0061003023-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0200 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: