NETSCOUT SFP-1000ZX SFP Fiber Transceiver Module
Price: $2,32999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

NETSCOUT SFP Transceiver Fiber Module – 1000Base-ZX LC Single-Mode Interface, Mini-GBIC Form Factor, 1Gbps, 1550nm Wave Length, For NETSCOUT Network Troubleshooting & Testing Kit - SFP-1000ZX

Item#:  9085163  | Model#: SFP-1000ZX
Price:
$2,329.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

NETSCOUT SFP-1000ZX SFP Fiber Transceiver Module Product Details

Transceiver Module

NETSCOUT SFP-1000ZX SFP Fiber Transceiver Module
Get high performance data transmission over a fiber network with the NETSCOUT SFP-1000ZX SFP Fiber Transceiver Module. It supports 1000Base-ZX cabling and gives 1Gbps data transfer rate for smooth network performance. Working with LC Single-Mode fiber interface, it delivers 1550nm of optical wavelength and the plug and play enables easy connectivity without causing any downtime. It is ideally designed for NETSCOUT network troubleshooting & testing kit. Order the NETSCOUT SFP-1000ZX SFP Fiber Transceiver Module today!

Features :

  • Transceiver Module
  • LC Single-Mode interface
  • SFP (Mini-GBIC) form factor
  • 1Gbps data transfer rate
  • Plug and play feature
  • Compatible with NETSCOUT network troubleshooting & testing kit
 
  • Manufactured by: NetScout
    Warranty provided by: NetScout
    UPC No: 0754082093558
    Mfg Part No: SFP-1000ZX
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • NetScout logos are registered trademarks of NetScout. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: