AddOn - Network Upgrades AJ716A-AO SFP Module
Price: $6699 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
AddOn - Network Upgrades AJ716A-AO SFP Module
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

AddOn - Network Upgrades AJ716A-AO SFP Module

Item#:  13043933  | Model#: AJ716A-AO
Price:
$66.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

AddOn - Network Upgrades AJ716A-AO SFP Module Product Details

AddOn's AJ716A-AO is a HP compatible SFP transceiver that operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible.

AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, SFP+, X2, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all networking product lines, and are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance.

 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No: 821455039878
    Mfg Part No: AJ716A-AO
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: