CA SC-SC 9/125 SIMPLEX 1M
Price: $1299
ADD TO CART
CA SC-SC 9/125 SIMPLEX 1M
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

L - Com Connectivity CA SC-SC 9/125 SIMPLEX 1M (SFOSC-01)

Item#:  8350002  | Model#: SFOSC-01
Price:
$12.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

CA SC-SC 9/125 SIMPLEX 1M Product Details

CA SC-SC 9/125 SIMPLEX 1M

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: L - Com Connectivity
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SFOSC-01
  • Box Size: ( Length:5, Width:5, Depth:5)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • L - Com Connectivity logos are registered trademarks of L - Com Connectivity. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: