CA ST-LC 62.5/125 DUPLEX 1M
Price: $3899
ADD TO CART
CA ST-LC 62.5/125 DUPLEX 1M
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

L - Com Connectivity CA ST-LC 62.5/125 DUPLEX 1M (FODST-LC-01)

Item#:  8026973  | Model#: FODST-LC-01
Price:
$38.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

CA ST-LC 62.5/125 DUPLEX 1M Product Details

CA ST-LC 62.5/125 DUPLEX 1M


Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: L - Com Connectivity
    UPC No: 822335026582
    Mfg Part No: FODST-LC-01
  • Box Size: ( Length:10, Width:7, Depth:6)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2500 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 2pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • L - Com Connectivity logos are registered trademarks of L - Com Connectivity. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: