10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1558.98 80KPERPALCA
Price: $2,00999
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1558.98 80KPERPALCA
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Alcatel-Lucent 3HE02717AC Compatible 10gbase-Zr Dwdm Xfp 1558.98 80km W/Dom Single Mode Duplex (3HE02717AC-ENC)

Item#:  40063224  | Model#: 3HE02717AC-ENC
Price:
$2,009.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1558.98 80KPERPALCA Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 3HE02717AC-ENC

  • Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.