1000BASE-EX SFP ITEMP 1310NM PERPCALI
Price: $11299
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-EX SFP ITEMP 1310NM   PERPCALI
  1. Limit 6 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Calix 100-01663 Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM SMF LC (100-01663-ENC)

Item#:  40063213  | Model#: 100-01663-ENC
Price:
$112.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

1000BASE-EX SFP ITEMP 1310NM PERPCALI Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 100-01663-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.