1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470NM 80KM PERPADVA
Price: $26799
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470NM 80KM  PERPADVA
  1. Limit 17 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G FC 1470nm 80km DOM SMF (0061003020-ENC)

Item#:  40063209  | Model#: 0061003020-ENC
Price:
$267.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470NM 80KM PERPADVA Product Details

Each 0061003020-ENC transceiver operates at over at 1470nm with a maximum reach of . All ENET OEM Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity. All ENET transceivers are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 0061003020-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0200 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.