1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1450NM 80KM PERPCIEN
Price: $26799
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1450NM 80KM  PERPCIEN
  1. Limit 4 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Ciena XCVR-A80D45 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1450nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex (XCVR-A80D45-ENC)

Item#:  40063200  | Model#: XCVR-A80D45-ENC
Price:
$267.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1450NM 80KM PERPCIEN Product Details

Technical Information Application/Usage
  • Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details
  • 1 x 1000Base-CWDM Network
Media & Performance Media Type Supported
  • Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology
  • Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology
  • 1000Base-CWDM
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No: 740617069570
    Mfg Part No: XCVR-A80D45-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:5, Width:5, Depth:3)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.