1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1450NM 120KM PERPCIEN
Price: $30799
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1450NM 120KM PERPCIEN
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Ciena XCVR-A00D45 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1450nm 120km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex (XCVR-A00D45-ENC)

Item#:  40063193  | Model#: XCVR-A00D45-ENC
Price:
$307.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1450NM 120KM PERPCIEN Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: XCVR-A00D45-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:9, Width:8, Depth:3)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.