TrippLite Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler
Price: $3499
ADD TO CART
TrippLite Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler
  1. Limit 27 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic MMF Multimode Network Coupler LC/LC - Network coupler - LC multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (F) - fiber optic - 50 / 62.5 / 125 (N455-000-PM)

Item#:  9181190  | Model#: N455-000-PM
Price:
$34.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

TrippLite Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler Product Details

TrippLite N455-000-PM Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler
The TrippLite N455-000-PM Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler is made to connect two fiber optic cables with LC connectors. This coupler is compatible with duplex and simplex cable assemblies, and it offers high precision mating structure with low insertion loss to maintain high-quality transmission. Order the TrippLite N455-000-PM Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler now!

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 

Product Tags

TRIPP LITE   TRIPP- LITE   TRIPPLITE
  • Manufactured by: Tripp Lite
    Warranty provided by: Tripp Lite
    UPC No: 0037332173393
    Mfg Part No: N455-000-PM
  • Box Size: ( Length:5, Width:2, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Tripp Lite logos are registered trademarks of Tripp Lite. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: