2M DUPLX MMF 62.5/125-PATCH CBL LC/LC RED
Price: $2200
ADD TO CART
2M DUPLX MMF 62.5/125-PATCH CBL LC/LC RED
  1. Limit 4 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Tripp Lite - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - red (N320-02M-RD)

Item#:  8774870  | Model#: N320-02M-RD
List Price:
$28.80
Instant Savings:
- $6.80  (24%)
Price:
$22.00
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

2M DUPLX MMF 62.5/125-PATCH CBL LC/LC RED Product Details

Tripp Lite's Red, 2-meter multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Ideal for color coding the cable plant.

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Patch cable
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Jacket Material:  PVC
   Fiber Qty:  2
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  62.5 / 125 micron
   Features:  Zipped
   Length:  6.6 ft
   Color:  Red

Connectivity
   Connector(s):  2 x LC multi-mode - male
   Connector(s) (Other Side):  2 x LC multi-mode - male

Manufacturer Warranty
   Service & Support:  Limited lifetime warranty

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 

Product Tags

TRIPP LITE   TRIPP- LITE   TRIPPLITE
  • Manufactured by: Tripp Lite
    Warranty provided by: Tripp Lite
    UPC No: 0037332138576
    Mfg Part No: N320-02M-RD
  • Box Size: ( Length:9, Width:7, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0600 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Tripp Lite logos are registered trademarks of Tripp Lite. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: