ADDON DS-SFP-FC16G-LW COMP SFP+ XCVR
Price: $1,15999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
ADDON DS-SFP-FC16G-LW COMP SFP+ XCVR
  1. Limit 21 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ADDON DS-SFP-FC16G-LW COMP SFP+ XCVR (DSSFPFC16GLWAO)

Item#:  40003391  | Model#: DSSFPFC16GLWAO
Price:
$1,159.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

ADDON DS-SFP-FC16G-LW COMP SFP+ XCVR Product Details

This Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-LW compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 16Gbs Fibre Channel-LW throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco tran
 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No: 0821455559611
    Mfg Part No: DSSFPFC16GLWAO
  • Box Size: ( Length:10, Width:8, Depth:5)
    Shipping Weight: 0.4000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 2pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: