ADDON 30M ST OM3 AQUA DUPLEX PATCH CABL
Price: $6299 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
ADDON 30M ST OM3 AQUA DUPLEX PATCH CABL
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ADDON 30M ST OM3 AQUA DUPLEX PATCH CABL (ADDSTST30M5OM3)

Item#:  40003382  | Model#: ADDSTST30M5OM3
Price:
$62.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

ADDON 30M ST OM3 AQUA DUPLEX PATCH CABL Product Details

This is a 30m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex ST/ST OM3 aqua patch cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb applic
 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No: 0821455559420
    Mfg Part No: ADDSTST30M5OM3
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: