10GBASE-LR BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP+ PERPTELC
Price: $42299
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-LR BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP+ PERPTELC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Telco Systems BTI-SPP+-XBD10L-DD-33/27S Compatible 10GBASE-LR Bi-Directional SFP+ 1330nm TX/1270nm RX 20km w/DOM Single Mode Simplex (SPP+-10L-33/27S-ENC)

Item#:  40063187  | Model#: SPP+-10L-33/27S-ENC
Price:
$422.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-LR BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP+ PERPTELC Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SPP+-10L-33/27S-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:1, Width:1, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1900 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.