PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 15M CBL
Price: $12899
ADD TO CART
PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 15M CBL
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

HPE PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 15M CBL (QK735AH)

Item#:  13931643  | Model#: QK735AH
Price:
$128.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 15M CBL Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: HPE
    Warranty provided by: HPE
    UPC No: 743172444646
    Mfg Part No: QK735AH
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 381.9900 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • HPE logos are registered trademarks of HPE. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: