ADDON EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET COMP SFP XCVR
Price: $4799 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
ADDON EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET COMP SFP XCVR
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ADDON EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET COMP SFP XCVR (EXSFP1GESXETAO)

Item#:  40003288  | Model#: EXSFP1GESXETAO
Price:
$47.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

ADDON EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET COMP SFP XCVR Product Details

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Juniper Netw
 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No: 0821455579947
    Mfg Part No: EXSFP1GESXETAO
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.4000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: