10G BX OPTICS OVER SMF 1330NM PERPUPTO
Price: $4,89999
ADD TO CART
10G BX OPTICS OVER SMF 1330NM  PERPUPTO
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

JUNIPER 10G BX OPTICS OVER SMF 1330NM PERPUPTO (JNP-SFP-10G-BX10D)

Item#:  40141393  | Model#: JNP-SFP-10G-BX10D
Price:
$4,899.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10G BX OPTICS OVER SMF 1330NM PERPUPTO Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: JUNIPER
    Warranty provided by: JUNIPER
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: JNP-SFP-10G-BX10D
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • JUNIPER logos are registered trademarks of JUNIPER. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.