1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470NM 120KM PERPCIEN
Price: $30799 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470NM 120KM PERPCIEN
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Ciena XCVR-A00D47 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 120km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex (XCVR-A00D47-ENC)

Item#:  40063178  | Model#: XCVR-A00D47-ENC
Price:
$307.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470NM 120KM PERPCIEN Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: XCVR-A00D47-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: