10FT CABLE MMF MTRJ SC-DUPLX 62.5/125
Price: $1999
ADD TO CART
10FT CABLE MMF MTRJ SC-DUPLX 62.5/125
  1. Limit 2 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTRJ/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ (M) - 10 ft - fiber (N310-010)

Item#:  884443  | Model#: N310-010
List Price:
$20.80
Instant Savings:
- $.81  (4%)
Price:
$19.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

10FT CABLE MMF MTRJ SC-DUPLX 62.5/125 Product Details

Tripp Lite's 3-meter multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Patch cable
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Shielding Material:  PVC
   Length:  10 ft

Connectivity
   Connector(s):  2 x SC multi-mode - male
   Connector(s) (Other Side):  1 x MT-RJ - male

Miscellaneous
   Package Type:  Retail

Manufacturer Warranty
   Service & Support:  Limited lifetime warranty

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Tripp Lite
    Warranty provided by: Tripp Lite
    UPC No: 037332042101
    Mfg Part No: N310-010
  • Box Size: ( Length:11, Width:7, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Tripp Lite logos are registered trademarks of Tripp Lite. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: