10FT CABLE MMF SC SC-DUPLX 62.5/125
Price: $1999
ADD TO CART
10FT CABLE MMF SC SC-DUPLX 62.5/125
  1. Limit 9 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Tripp Lite - Fiber optic cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic (N306-010)

Item#:  884437  | Model#: N306-010
Price:
$19.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

10FT CABLE MMF SC SC-DUPLX 62.5/125 Product Details

Tripp Lite's 3.05 m (10-ft.) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Network cable
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Length:  10 ft

Connectivity
   Connector:  2 x SC multi-mode - male
   Connector (Second End):  2 x SC multi-mode - male

Miscellaneous
   Package Type:  Retail

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 

Product Tags

TRIPP LITE   TRIPPLITE   TRIPP-LITE
  • Manufactured by: Tripp Lite
    Warranty provided by: Tripp Lite
    UPC No: 037332013309
    Mfg Part No: N306-010
  • Box Size: ( Length:9, Width:6, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Tripp Lite logos are registered trademarks of Tripp Lite. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.