1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPJUNI
Price: $29299
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPJUNI
  1. Limit 5 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Juniper SFP-GE80KT14R15 Compatible 1000BASE-BX Bi-directional SFP 1490nm TX/1550nm RX 80km w/DOM Single Mode Simplex (SFP-GE80KT14R15-ENC)

Item#:  40063172  | Model#: SFP-GE80KT14R15-ENC
Price:
$292.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPJUNI Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SFP-GE80KT14R15-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.