1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPJUNI
Price: $29299
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPJUNI
  1. Limit 9 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Juniper SFP-GE80KT14R15 Compatible 1000BASE-BX Bi-directional SFP 1490nm TX/1550nm RX 80km w/DOM Single Mode Simplex (SFP-GE80KT14R15-ENC)

Item#:  40063172  | Model#: SFP-GE80KT14R15-ENC
Price:
$292.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPJUNI Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SFP-GE80KT14R15-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: