10GBASE-LR BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP+ PERPCISC
Price: $40999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-LR BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP+ PERPCISC
  1. Limit 8 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Cisco SFP-10G-BXU-20K Compatible 10GBASE-LR Bi-Directional SFP+ 1270nm TX/1330nm RX 20km w/DOM Single Mode Simplex (SFP-10G-BXU-20K-ENC)

Item#:  40063160  | Model#: SFP-10G-BXU-20K-ENC
Price:
$409.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

10GBASE-LR BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP+ PERPCISC Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SFP-10G-BXU-20K-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1900 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: