10GBASE-LR BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP+ PERPJUNI
Price: $42299
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-LR BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP+ PERPJUNI
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Juniper SFP-10G20KT13R12 Compatible 10GBASE-LR Bi-Directional SFP+ 1330nm TX/1270nm RX 20km w/DOM Single Mode Simplex (SFP-10G20KT13R12ENC)

Item#:  40063156  | Model#: SFP-10G20KT13R12ENC
Price:
$422.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-LR BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP+ PERPJUNI Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SFP-10G20KT13R12ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1900 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: