OC48C/STM-16/GE CWDM SFP 1550NMPERPCISC
Price: $52999
ADD TO CART
OC48C/STM-16/GE CWDM SFP 1550NMPERPCISC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Cisco ONS-SC-Z3-1550 Compatible OC48C/STM-16/GE CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex (ONS-SC-Z3-1550-ENC)

Item#:  40063149  | Model#: ONS-SC-Z3-1550-ENC
Price:
$529.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

OC48C/STM-16/GE CWDM SFP 1550NMPERPCISC Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: ONS-SC-Z3-1550-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.