10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550NM 40KM PERPMERA
Price: $81899
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550NM 40KM    PERPMERA
  1. Limit 6 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40KM w/DOM Single Mode Duplex (MA-SFP-10GB-ER-ENC)

Item#:  40063145  | Model#: MA-SFP-10GB-ER-ENC
Price:
$818.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550NM 40KM PERPMERA Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: MA-SFP-10GB-ER-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.