10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550NM 40KM PERPMERA
Price: $81899 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550NM 40KM    PERPMERA
  1. Limit 6 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40KM w/DOM Single Mode Duplex (MA-SFP-10GB-ER-ENC)

Item#:  40063145  | Model#: MA-SFP-10GB-ER-ENC
Price:
$818.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550NM 40KM PERPMERA Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: MA-SFP-10GB-ER-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: