Belkin patch cable - 82 ft - orange
Price: $7699
ADD TO CART
Belkin patch cable - 82 ft - orange
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) - LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 82 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange (F2F402LL-25M)

Item#:  7819243  | Model#: F2F402LL-25M
Price:
$76.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Belkin patch cable - 82 ft - orange Product Details

Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction.

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Patch cable - OM2
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Jacket Material:  PVC
   Fiber Qty:  2
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  50 / 125 micron
   Length:  82 ft
   Color:  Orange
   Color Category:  Orange

Connectivity
   Connectors:  2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
   Connectors (Other Side):  2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male

Miscellaneous
   Compliant Standards:  RoHS

Manufacturer Warranty
   Service & Support:  Limited lifetime warranty

Environmental Parameters
   Min Operating Temperature:  -4 °F
   Max Operating Temperature:  158 °F

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No: 0722868635582
    Mfg Part No: F2F402LL-25M
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.9900 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.