HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module -
Price: $2,09999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module -
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - LC - remarketed - for HPE 1700, 1810, 2520, 2810, 2910, 3500, 42XX, 6200, 93XX, E2520, Switch XL 10/100/1000 (J4860CR)

Item#:  13158387  | Model#: J4860CR  | Quality Refurbished
Price:
$2,099.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Product Details

HP X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver is a small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LH transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 70 km on single-mode fiber. Specifications
  • Application/Usage: Data Networking
  • Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LH
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LH
  • Connectivity Media: Single-mode Optical Fiber
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex
  • Additional Information: Wave length: 1550 nm

THIS PRODUCT IS REFURBISHED
We take great pride in the Refurbished Products we carry on our Website. All Refurbished Products are Grade A Quality, which means they will arrive in cosmetically pristine condition. Each unit undergoes a rigorous refurbishment process in which each unit is tested in all facets and restored to a like-new state. Refurbished products are warranted by either the original manufacturer or the manufacturer’s third party refurbisher. Consider purchasing an extended service plan if you desire even more coverage.

 
  • Manufactured by: HPE
    Warranty provided by: HPE
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: J4860CR
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • HPE logos are registered trademarks of HPE. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: