1000BASE-LX/LH SFP XCVR-MMF/SMF 1310NM
Price: $9299
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP XCVR-MMF/SMF 1310NM
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP XCVR-MMF/SMF 1310NM (VWTDAA1419015-E5-MU)

Item#:  8809468  | Model#: VWTDAA1419015-E5-MU
Price:
$92.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP XCVR-MMF/SMF 1310NM Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Lenovo
    Warranty provided by: Lenovo
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: VWTDAA1419015-E5-MU

  • Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Lenovo logos are registered trademarks of Lenovo. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: