1000BASE-SX GBIC XCVR-MMF 850NM SC
Price: $6799 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-SX GBIC XCVR-MMF 850NM SC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

1000BASE-SX GBIC XCVR-MMF 850NM SC (VWTDAA1419001-E5-MU)

Item#:  8809464  | Model#: VWTDAA1419001-E5-MU
Price:
$67.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

1000BASE-SX GBIC XCVR-MMF 850NM SC Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Lenovo
    Warranty provided by: Lenovo
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: VWTDAA1419001-E5-MU

  • Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Lenovo logos are registered trademarks of Lenovo. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: