10GBASE-LR XFP XCVR-SMF 1310NM LC
Price: $84999
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-LR XFP XCVR-SMF 1310NM LC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

10GBASE-LR XFP XCVR-SMF 1310NM LC (VWTD3CXFP92-MU)

Item#:  8809461  | Model#: VWTD3CXFP92-MU
Price:
$849.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-LR XFP XCVR-SMF 1310NM LC Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Lenovo
    Warranty provided by: Lenovo
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: VWTD3CXFP92-MU

  • Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Lenovo logos are registered trademarks of Lenovo. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.