10GBASE-ER XENPAK XCVR-SMF 1550NM 40KM
Price: $2,78999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ER XENPAK XCVR-SMF 1550NM 40KM
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

10GBASE-ER XENPAK XCVR-SMF 1550NM 40KM (VWTD3CXENPAK96-MU)

Item#:  8809460  | Model#: VWTD3CXENPAK96-MU
Price:
$2,789.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-ER XENPAK XCVR-SMF 1550NM 40KM Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Lenovo
    Warranty provided by: Lenovo
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: VWTD3CXENPAK96-MU

  • Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Lenovo logos are registered trademarks of Lenovo. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: