10GBASE-ER DWDM X2 1537.NM PERPCISC
Price: $1,78999
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ER DWDM X2 1537.NM     PERPCISC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 10GBASE-ZR DWDM X2 1537.40nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC Cisco DWDM-X2-37.40 (DWDM-X2-37.40-ENC)

Item#:  40063094  | Model#: DWDM-X2-37.40-ENC
Price:
$1,789.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-ER DWDM X2 1537.NM PERPCISC Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: DWDM-X2-37.40-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.6200 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.