8-port 100BaseFX Multimode/ST Switch, 2km
Price: $13400
ADD TO CART
8-port 100BaseFX Multimode/ST Switch, 2km
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Signmax Connectivity 8-port 100BaseFX Multimode/ST Switch, 2km (065-7111SC)

Item#:  485240  | Model#: 065-7111SC
Price:
$134.00
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

8-port 100BaseFX Multimode/ST Switch, 2km Product Details

8-port 100BaseFX Multimode/ST Switch, 2km

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Signmax Connectivity
    UPC No: 763474153308
    Mfg Part No: 065-7111SC
  • Box Size: ( Length:13, Width:8, Depth:3)
    Shipping Weight: 3.0500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Signmax Connectivity logos are registered trademarks of Signmax Connectivity. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.