8-port 100BaseFX Multimode/ST Switch, 2km
Price: $13400 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
8-port 100BaseFX Multimode/ST Switch, 2km
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Signmax Connectivity 8-port 100BaseFX Multimode/ST Switch, 2km (065-7111SC)

Item#:  485240  | Model#: 065-7111SC
Price:
$134.00
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

8-port 100BaseFX Multimode/ST Switch, 2km Product Details

8-port 100BaseFX Multimode/ST Switch, 2km

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Signmax Connectivity
    UPC No: 763474153308
    Mfg Part No: 065-7111SC
  • Box Size: ( Length:13, Width:8, Depth:3)
    Shipping Weight: 3.0500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Signmax Connectivity logos are registered trademarks of Signmax Connectivity. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: