1000BASE-ZX SFP XCVR-SMF 1550NM LC 40KM
Price: $31899 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-ZX SFP XCVR-SMF 1550NM LC 40KM
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

HPE 1000BASE-ZX SFP XCVR-SMF 1550NM LC 40KM (VWTDAA1419051-E6-MU)

Item#:  8809433  | Model#: VWTDAA1419051-E6-MU
Price:
$318.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

1000BASE-ZX SFP XCVR-SMF 1550NM LC 40KM Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: HPE
    Warranty provided by: HPE
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: VWTDAA1419051-E6-MU
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • HPE logos are registered trademarks of HPE. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: