10GBASE-SR XFP XCVR-MMF 850NM
Price: $64799 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-SR XFP XCVR-MMF 850NM
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

HPE 10GBASE-SR XFP XCVR-MMF 850NM (VWTDAT-XPSR-MU)

Item#:  8809431  | Model#: VWTDAT-XPSR-MU
Price:
$647.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-SR XFP XCVR-MMF 850NM Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: HPE
    Warranty provided by: HPE
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: VWTDAT-XPSR-MU

  • Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • HPE logos are registered trademarks of HPE. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: