Belkin 2-Meter Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Price: $1599
ADD TO CART
Belkin 2-Meter Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Belkin Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - (F2F20290-02M)

Item#:  7182767  | Model#: F2F20290-02M
Price:
$15.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Belkin 2-Meter Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Product Details

Belkin 2-Meter Multimode Duplex
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, MTRJ/ST.

The Belkin 2-meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable features Multimode 62.5/125 micron zip cable construction. The MTRJ/ST connectors meet or exceed industry standards, offering optimal fiber data transmissions when applied to most local area networks. Used to connect two nearby components with fiber connectors, these cables transmit data with light, so you don’t have to worry about electrical interference.


Features

  • Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission
  • 100% tested for quality and reliability and performance
  • Corning glass and superior construction.
  • Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No: 722868585177
    Mfg Part No: F2F20290-02M
  • Box Size: ( Length:8, Width:12, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1500 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: