Belkin 1-Meter Cable - F2F202L9-01M
ADD TO CART
  1. Limit 6 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - (F2F202L9-01M)

Item#:  7314752  | Model#: F2F202L9-01M
List Price:
$28.99
Click to See Price in Cart!
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

Belkin 1-Meter Cable - F2F202L9-01M Product Details

Belkin 1-Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/MTRJ
The Belkin 1-meter multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable features Multimode 62.5/125 micron zip cable construction. And its LC/MTRJ connectors meet or exceed industry standards, offering optimal fiber data transmissions when applied to most local area networks.


Features

  • Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission
  • 100% tested for quality, reliabilty and performance
  • Corning glass and superior construction

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No: 0722868585245
    Mfg Part No: F2F202L9-01M
  • Box Size: ( Length:8, Width:12, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: