Belkin Duplex Fiber OpticCable * LC/SC;8.3/125; 1M
Price: $2499
ADD TO CART
  1. Limit 4 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Belkin Network cable - LC/PC single mode (M) to SC/PC single mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - (F2F802L7-10M)

Item#:  7127162  | Model#: F2F802L7-10M
Price:
$24.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

Belkin Duplex Fiber OpticCable * LC/SC;8.3/125; 1M Product Details

Belkin Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction. Advantages ^^ Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission ^^ SC - LC Connectors ^^ 100% tested for reliabilty and performance

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No: 0722868420027
    Mfg Part No: F2F802L7-10M
  • Box Size: ( Length:8, Width:12, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2500 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.