20M CBL MMF LC LC LO 10GB 50/125 AQUA
Price: $4999
ADD TO CART
20M CBL MMF LC LC LO 10GB 50/125 AQUA
  1. Limit 11 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - (F2F402LL-20M-G)

Item#:  7367618  | Model#: F2F402LL-20M-G
Price:
$49.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

20M CBL MMF LC LC LO 10GB 50/125 AQUA Product Details

Belkin's high-quality Corning Fiber Optic Cables are built to meet or exceed industry specifications. Belkin Fiber Patch Jumpers are compatible with Fiber Channel, Infiniband, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Belkin fiber patch cords are best suited to connect fiber optic equipment to fiber optic cross-connects, interconnects, and data communication boxes. Each Belkin fiber cable is tested for greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss and quality.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No: 722868647714
    Mfg Part No: F2F402LL-20M-G
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.5900 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: