Black Box LanScopePro MultiMode - SFP (mini-GBIC)
Price: $23699 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
Black Box LanScopePro MultiMode - SFP (mini-GBIC)
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Black Box LanScopePro MultiMode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Item#:  8799715  | Model#: LSPMM850
Price:
$236.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Black Box LanScopePro MultiMode - SFP (mini-GBIC) Product Details

Specifications

General
   Device Type:  SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
   Form Factor:  Plug-in module

Networking
   Connectivity Technology:  Wired
   Data Transfer Rate:  1.25 Gbps
   Optical Wave Length:  850 nm
   Max Transfer Distance:  1800 ft

Manufacturer Warranty
   Service & Support:  1 year warranty
   Service & Support Details:  Limited warranty - 1 year

Environmental Parameters
   Min Operating Temperature:  32 °F
   Max Operating Temperature:  122 °F
 
  • Manufactured by: Black Box Corporation
    Warranty provided by: Black Box Corporation
    UPC No: 769118371760
    Mfg Part No: LSPMM850
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0600 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Black Box Corporation logos are registered trademarks of Black Box Corporation. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: