SIIG 2M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cabl
Price: $3999
ADD TO CART
SIIG 2M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cabl
  1. Limit 3 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

SIIG 2M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/ST

Item#:  9224337  | Model#: CB-FE0611-S1
Price:
$39.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

SIIG 2M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cabl Product Details

SIIG 2M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/ST is designed to provide high-speed connection between fiber networking devices for long distance networks. It is 2 meters in length and features LC to ST connectors.

The 2M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/ST is RoHS-compliant and backed by SIIG's limited lifetime warranty.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: SIIG
    Warranty provided by: SIIG
    UPC No: 0662774015637
    Mfg Part No: CB-FE0611-S1
  • Box Size: ( Length:9, Width:8, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 0.5000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • SIIG logos are registered trademarks of SIIG. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: