SIIG patch cable - 3.3 ft - aqua
Price: $2199
ADD TO CART
SIIG patch cable - 3.3 ft - aqua
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

SIIG - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua (CB-FE0P11-S1)

Item#:  9224342  | Model#: CB-FE0P11-S1
Price:
$21.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

SIIG patch cable - 3.3 ft - aqua Product Details

SIIG 1M 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC is designed to provide high-speed connection between fiber networking devices for long distance networks. It is 1 meter in length and features LC to SC connectors.

The 1M 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC is RoHS-compliant.

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Patch cable
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Fiber Qty:  2
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  50 / 125 micron
   Length:  3.3 ft
   Color:  Aqua
   Color Category:  Blue

Connectivity
   Connectors:  2 x LC multi-mode - male
   Connectors (Other Side):  2 x SC multi-mode - male

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: SIIG
    Warranty provided by: SIIG
    UPC No: 0662774015804
    Mfg Part No: CB-FE0P11-S1
  • Box Size: ( Length:9, Width:8, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 0.5000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • SIIG logos are registered trademarks of SIIG. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: