10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1541.35 80KPERPALCA
Price: $2,00999
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1541.35 80KPERPALCA
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Alcatel-Lucent 3HE02718AH Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1541.35 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex (3HE02718AH-ENC)

Item#:  40063015  | Model#: 3HE02718AH-ENC
Price:
$2,009.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1541.35 80KPERPALCA Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 3HE02718AH-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: