10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1561.42 80KPERPALCA
Price: $1,89999
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1561.42 80KPERPALCA
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Alcatel-Lucent 3HE02718AA Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1561.42 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex (3HE02718AA-ENC)

Item#:  40063013  | Model#: 3HE02718AA-ENC
Price:
$1,899.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1561.42 80KPERPALCA Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 3HE02718AA-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: