Belkin 1-Meter Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Price: $1599
ADD TO CART
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Belkin Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - (F2F20290-01M)

Item#:  7182766  | Model#: F2F20290-01M
Price:
$15.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Belkin 1-Meter Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Product Details

Belkin 1-Meter Multimode Duplex
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, MTRJ/ST.

Your network is only as good as the cables you use. That's why we recommend Belkin's 1-meter multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable featuring Multimode 62.5/125 micron zip cable construction. The MTRJ/ST connectors meet or exceed industry standards, offering optimal fiber data transmissions when applied to most local area networks.


Features

  • Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission
  • 100% tested for quality and reliability and performance
  • Corning glass and superior construction.
  • Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No: 722868585160
    Mfg Part No: F2F20290-01M
  • Box Size: ( Length:8, Width:8, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.