Intermediate Transfer Belt assembly
Price: $37500
ADD TO CART
Intermediate Transfer Belt assembly
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist
  3. ADD EXTRA PROTECTION with Safeware Warranty

    Safeware 2-Year Electronic Protection Plan $350-$399.99 (PBOT400AVRESP24D)
    $54.99  Click to learn more about SafeWare service plans

    Safeware 3-Year Electronic Protection Plan $350-$399.99 (PBOT400AVRESP36D)
    $94.99  Click to learn more about SafeWare service plans

HP Intermediate Transfer Belt assembly (C7085-69002)

Item#:  638270  | Model#: C7085-69002
Price:
$375.00
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Intermediate Transfer Belt assembly Product Details

Belkin's high-quality Corning Fiber Optic Cables are built to meet or exceed industry specifications. Belkin Fiber Patch Jumpers are compatible with Fiber Channel, Infiniband, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Belkin fiber patch cords are best suited to connect fiber optic equipment to fiber optic cross-connects, interconnects, and data communication boxes. Each Belkin fiber cable is tested for greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss and quality.

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Patch cable - OM1
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Jacket Material:  PVC
   Fiber Qty:  2
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  62.5 / 125 micron
   Length:  10 ft
   Color:  Orange

Connectivity
   Connectors:  2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
   Connectors (Other Side):  2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male

Miscellaneous
   Compliant Standards:  RoHS
   Package Type:  Retail
   Manufacturer Selling Program:  Belkin B2B

Manufacturer Warranty
   Service & Support:  Limited lifetime warranty

Environmental Parameters
   Min Operating Temperature:  -4 °F
   Max Operating Temperature:  158 °F
 
  • Manufactured by: HP
    Warranty provided by: HP
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: C7085-69002
  • Box Size: ( Length:18, Width:14, Depth:10)
    Shipping Weight: 13.7839 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • HP logos are registered trademarks of HP. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: